Apartamento Confortavel Perto Da Praia Em Natal
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Located in Newstead with a growing nightlife scene centred on a stretch of former warehouses featuring craft breweries and pubs with a hip, laid-back atmosphere, a 6-minute walk from the Moviecom cinema, Apartamento Confortavel Perto Da Praia Em Natal accommodates up to 3 guests. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.
To enjoy your vacation in Natal, stay at this apartment, which is 650 metres from Arco do Sol and 2.8 km from Ponta Negra Beach. Due to the prime location of the 1-room Apartamento Confortavel Perto Da Praia Em Natal, the Praia Shopping is a 5-minute walk away. This apartment is also 3.5 km from the Natal Tree of Mirassol Square.
Apartamento Confortavel Perto Da Praia Em Natal includes a kitchen and a living room with climate control for utmost comfort.
Take delight in a fully-fitted kitchen provided at the apartment and complete with tea and coffee making facilities, an oven, and kitchenware for your convenience. The property is within 500 metres of Feira de Artesanato bus stop and a 10-minute drive from Pe.J.Maria train station.
- Local attractions
- CEEP Lourdinha Guerra3717 km
- Igreja Fonte da Vida4531 km
- Igreja Luterana4593 km
- Mercadinho2695 km
- Praia de Ponta Negra2.6 km
- Dunas Park3.6 km
- Igreja Universal do Reino de Deus4434 km
- Natal Sul Shopping Mall3.9 km
- Airports
- Augusto Severo35 km
- Train stations
- Pe.J.Maria9 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Tea and coffee facilities
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apartamento Confortavel Perto Da Praia Em Natal?
Praia Shopping as well as Moviecom are among landmarks placed near Apartamento Confortavel Perto Da Praia Em Natal. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apartamento Confortavel Perto Da Praia Em Natal?
Guests of Apartamento Confortavel Perto Da Praia Em Natal can check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Apartamento Confortavel Perto Da Praia Em Natal?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Dunnas Restaurante, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Brazilian dishes, conveniently situated 250 meters from Apartamento Confortavel Perto Da Praia Em Natal. Additionally, they can try out Restaurante Cariri, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found about 200 metres away. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at this apartment. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment is furnished with a fully-fitted kitchen and offers tea and coffee making facilities, an oven, and kitchenware as well.